Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2026 StatisticsBoca Raton, FL

Stats

22 games, 11–11. A team that hit .267 but got on base at a .412 clip, stole 78 bags and struck out 181 hitters.

.267Team AVG
.412Team OBP
78Stolen bases
3.43Team ERA
181Strikeouts

Every line

Click a column to sort

1Jace Schlacter22705616236103115312.411.529.554
1Maddon Segall1114135200001504.154.214.154
2Jayden Arias2162501513320135859.260.371.400
2Noah Glaudin17322364110261132.174.406.304
7Ryan Cerullo3541100001200.250.400.250
8Charles Garland22594614195108514715.413.534.565
8Mason Goldgewicht610100200010200.200.200.200
10Daniel Wayne1643367910046811.250.372.278
11Andrew Moore5540000000210.000.200.000
12Matthew Sequera1430235810084714.348.433.391
13Jacob Rozek1322121000026241.000.455.000
14Marco Buricca1941356810063922.229.317.257
15Devin Edwards1735236810058518.348.515.391
15Mason Edwards1125213401042721.190.320.286
16Joseph Seall215844126210561887.136.345.227
25Ty Baron2551200010102.400.400.400
27Braydon Weiner227051211100612330.216.377.235
31William Szatkiewicz1430000010110.000.250.000
36Camilo Castellon227666102030071017010.303.395.348
Team—668525112140257076871274378.267.412.341

Spring 2026, 22 games. Updated from each box score.