OH Lions BaseballFall 2026 StatisticsBoca Raton, FL
Stats
6 of 10 games played, 1–5. Updated from GameChanger after every game.
.161Team AVG
.346Team OBP
9Stolen bases
7.00Team ERA
27Strikeouts
Team leaders
Top five · Fall 2026
Batting average Min. 9 AB
- 1Sean Mclaughlin.444
- 2Noah Glaudin.250
- 3Maddon Segall.182
- 4Ryan Cerullo.111
- 5Marco Buricca.083
On-base % Min. 9 AB
- 1Sean Mclaughlin.615
- 2Maddon Segall.357
- 3Noah Glaudin.308
- 4Ryan Cerullo.273
- 5Daniel Wayne.231
Runs batted in
Stolen bases
Strikeouts Pitching
Innings Pitching
- 1Sean Mclaughlin8.2
- 2Mason Edwards7.2
- 3Marco Buricca5.1
- 4Hunter Revien4.2
- 5Michael Baamonde2.2
Every line
Click a column to sort
| 1Maddon Segall | 6 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | .182 | .357 | .182 |
| 2Noah Glaudin | 6 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | .250 | .308 | .417 |
| 02Sean Mclaughlin | 6 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .444 | .615 | .556 |
| 3Jesus Morillo | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .250 | .000 |
| 4Jacob Tully | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 5Lucas Medina | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .000 | .429 | .000 |
| 6Eric Araujo | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 7Ryan Cerullo | 6 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .111 | .273 | .111 |
| 8Charles Garland | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 9Michael Baamonde | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | .000 | .400 | .000 |
| 10Daniel Wayne | 6 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | .000 | .231 | .000 |
| 11Andrew Moore | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 12Matthew Sequera | 5 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .143 | .333 | .286 |
| 13Jacob Rozek | 6 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .000 | .400 | .000 |
| 14Marco Buricca | 6 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | .083 | .154 | .083 |
| 15Mason Edwards | 5 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .167 | .444 | .167 |
| 16Trevin Waite | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | .250 | .571 | .250 |
| 17Zanel Rosario | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .400 | .571 | .400 |
| 18Hunter Revien | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .667 | .750 | .667 |
| 20Bodhe Williams | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .200 | .200 | .200 |
| 27Brandon Weiner | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .500 | .500 | .500 |
| Team | — | 160 | 124 | 20 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 42 | 10 | 9 | .161 | .346 | .194 |
| 1Maddon Segall | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2Noah Glaudin | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24.50 |
| 02Sean Mclaughlin | 4 | 8.2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6.46 |
| 9Michael Baamonde | 3 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7.88 |
| 12Matthew Sequera | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 21.00 |
| 14Marco Buricca | 3 | 5.1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5.25 |
| 15Mason Edwards | 3 | 7.2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3.65 |
| 18Hunter Revien | 3 | 4.2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3.00 |
| 20Bodhe Williams | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Team | — | 35.0 | 1 | 5 | 58 | 50 | 35 | 28 | 27 | 7.00 |
Fall 2026, 10 games. Updated from each box score.