Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballFall 2026 StatisticsBoca Raton, FL

Stats

6 of 10 games played, 1–5. Updated from GameChanger after every game.

.161Team AVG
.346Team OBP
9Stolen bases
7.00Team ERA
27Strikeouts

Every line

Click a column to sort

1Maddon Segall614112200003403.182.357.182
2Noah Glaudin613121301010211.250.308.417
02Sean Mclaughlin61390410024100.444.615.556
3Jesus Morillo6430000001200.000.250.000
4Jacob Tully4330000000300.000.000.000
5Lucas Medina4741000002011.000.429.000
6Eric Araujo5442000000301.000.000.000
7Ryan Cerullo61191100031410.111.273.111
8Charles Garland1220000000100.000.000.000
9Michael Baamonde5530000000120.000.400.000
10Daniel Wayne613102000002310.000.231.000
11Andrew Moore5440000000300.000.000.000
12Matthew Sequera5972110012101.143.333.286
13Jacob Rozek61163000013311.000.400.000
14Marco Buricca613121100000410.083.154.083
15Mason Edwards5960100012110.167.444.167
16Trevin Waite6742100012110.250.571.250
17Zanel Rosario3751200012201.400.571.400
18Hunter Revien5431200031000.667.750.667
20Bodhe Williams2550100000200.200.200.200
27Brandon Weiner1221100000100.500.500.500
Team—1601242020210142542109.161.346.194

Fall 2026, 10 games. Updated from each box score.