Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2025–26Boca Raton, FL

@ Somerset Academy Canyons

Mar 25, 2026

W 16–3Final
AwayGame

Line score

Mar 25, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH30571––16120
Somerset Academy Canyons20001––337

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Jace Schlacter2321101001
2Jayden Arias4231000100
6Charles Garland2211100001
9Marco Buricca2223000001
10Mason Edwards3111100000
13Jacob Rozek0001100000
16Joseph Seall4014000100
21Andrew Moore0000000000
27Braydon Weiner3120000000
36Camilo Castellon3220000000
Noah G1100010000
Maddon Segall3100020000
Matthew Sequera1000010000
Ryan Cerullo1100110000

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
8Mason Goldgewicht4322370W
9Marco Buricca1010020

Every out is fueled by our community.