Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2025–26Boca Raton, FL

vs Palm Beach Central

Feb 23, 2026 · 20101 Lyons Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33434

W 7–6Final
HomeGame

Line score

Feb 23, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH003220–756
Palm Beach Central1005000674

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Jace Schlacter3010001001
2Jayden Arias2101000000
6Charles Garland3110000002
9Marco Buricca3000000000
13Jacob Rozek3001000000
15Devin Edwards0000200000
16Joseph Seall3100100001
27Braydon Weiner2011201000
36Camilo Castellon3122002000
Maddon Segall0200000000
Matthew Sequera1000010000

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
15Devin Edwards3.2200140W
36Camilo Castellon3.1563250

Every out is fueled by our community.