Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2025–26Boca Raton, FL

@ Cardinal Newman

Feb 10, 2026

L 3–8Final
AwayGame

Line score

Feb 10, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH1001001334
Cardinal Newman102212–839

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Jace Schlacter4010010000
2Jayden Arias2100210003
6Charles Garland3010020001
9Marco Buricca2000010000
13Jacob Rozek0000000000
15Devin Edwards1000010001
16Joseph Seall2000020000
17Daniel Wayne1010000000
21Andrew Moore1000010000
27Braydon Weiner3121100000
36Camilo Castellon3000020000
Noah G1000210000

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
8Mason Goldgewicht1122200
15Devin Edwards2031520L
36Camilo Castellon3130420

Every out is fueled by our community.