Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2025–26Boca Raton, FL

vs Atlantic

Mar 26, 2026 · 20101 Lyons Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33434

W 12–6Final
HomeGame

Line score

Mar 26, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH205122–1291
Atlantic0006000612

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Jace Schlacter1210100001
2Jayden Arias3235001102
6Charles Garland1100100001
9Marco Buricca1000000000
13Jacob Rozek1000100000
15Devin Edwards2111300001
16Joseph Seall0200100004
17Daniel Wayne1100200001
25Ty Baron4121000002
27Braydon Weiner3010000000
31William Szatkiewicz3001010000
36Camilo Castellon4001100000
Noah G0200000002
Ryan Cerullo2010000000

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
15Devin Edwards1166530
31William Szatkiewicz3000040
36Camilo Castellon3000170W

Every out is fueled by our community.