Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2025–26Boca Raton, FL

vs Somerset Academy Canyons

Mar 23, 2026 · 20101 Lyons Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33434

W 4–2Final
HomeGame

Line score

Mar 23, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH301000–452
Somerset Academy Canyons0000011232

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Jace Schlacter4110000003
2Jayden Arias3011000000
6Charles Garland2110000001
10Mason Edwards4011000000
15Devin Edwards0100000002
16Joseph Seall2000010000
17Daniel Wayne3000000000
27Braydon Weiner2000100000
36Camilo Castellon2111210001
Maddon Segall1000000000
Matthew Sequera1001200001

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
2Jayden Arias.1000010S
25Ty Baron3.2100440W
Matthew Sequera.2111300
Noah G2.1111250

Every out is fueled by our community.