Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2025–26Boca Raton, FL

vs Boca Raton

Mar 13, 2026 · 20101 Lyons Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33434

L 3–5Final
HomeGame

Line score

Mar 13, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH0020100394
Boca Raton2020100551

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Jace Schlacter3230100000
2Jayden Arias2022000000
6Charles Garland3010020000
8Mason Goldgewicht1010000000
9Marco Buricca3100030000
10Mason Edwards2000020000
16Joseph Seall2000010000
27Braydon Weiner3000010000
36Camilo Castellon4010020000
Noah G1000010000
Matthew Sequera4011010000

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
8Mason Goldgewicht4210160
36Camilo Castellon3341430L

Every out is fueled by our community.