Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2025–26Boca Raton, FL

vs ABF Academy Homestead Black

Mar 12, 2026 · 20101 Lyons Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33434

L 5–8Final
HomeGame

Line score

Mar 12, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH0010310593
ABF Academy Homestead Black0220301871

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Jace Schlacter2110001001
2Jayden Arias3001020000
6Charles Garland3120001000
9Marco Buricca3010000000
13Jacob Rozek1000100000
16Joseph Seall2100000000
17Daniel Wayne3000020000
27Braydon Weiner2000000000
36Camilo Castellon4031010001
Noah G1000010000
Matthew Sequera3121010000

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
9Marco Buricca4241340L
25Ty Baron3544220

Every out is fueled by our community.