Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2025–26Boca Raton, FL

vs Katz Yeshiva

Mar 10, 2026 · 20101 Lyons Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33434

W 10–7Final
HomeGame

Line score

Mar 10, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH100720–1075
Katz Yeshiva1103002791

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Jace Schlacter1101000001
2Jayden Arias0000100000
6Charles Garland0000000001
9Marco Buricca0100000000
10Mason Edwards2111000000
13Jacob Rozek3100110000
16Joseph Seall3100110000
19Daniel Colon0000000000
21Andrew Moore1000000000
27Braydon Weiner1011000000
36Camilo Castellon3220100000
Noah G4120010100
Matthew Sequera1101200002

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
2Jayden Arias3322090S
10Mason Edwards2.2330150W
31William Szatkiewicz1.1321210

Every out is fueled by our community.