Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2025–26Boca Raton, FL

vs Atlantic Christian

Mar 9, 2026 · 20101 Lyons Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33434

W 6–3Final
HomeGame

Line score

Mar 9, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH101004–660
Atlantic Christian2000001353

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Jace Schlacter2110100000
2Jayden Arias3100010001
6Charles Garland2000010000
9Marco Buricca4000020000
13Jacob Rozek1000100001
15Devin Edwards2000020000
16Joseph Seall0100000001
17Daniel Wayne2001000000
27Braydon Weiner3000000000
36Camilo Castellon2120201003
Matthew Sequera3122010001

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
9Marco Buricca1100010S
15Devin Edwards3211330W
36Camilo Castellon3121061

Every out is fueled by our community.