Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2025–26Boca Raton, FL

vs St. John Paul II Academy

Mar 2, 2026 · 20101 Lyons Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33434

L 4–8Final
HomeGame

Line score

Mar 2, 2026

Team1234567891011RHE
OH010300000004105
St. John Paul II Academy012010000048120

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Jace Schlacter4110100000
2Jayden Arias3100100000
6Charles Garland4023022000
9Marco Buricca4110100000
10Mason Edwards1000010000
15Devin Edwards2000010000
16Joseph Seall4131011000
17Daniel Wayne5010010000
27Braydon Weiner5020000000
36Camilo Castellon5000010000
Noah G1000110000

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
15Devin Edwards4110540
25Ty Baron3442120L
36Camilo Castellon4733261

Every out is fueled by our community.