Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2025–26Boca Raton, FL

@ Forest Hill

Feb 27, 2026

L 2–7Final
AwayGame

Line score

Feb 27, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH00001102102
Forest Hill122110–7113

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Jace Schlacter2000110000
2Jayden Arias3000000000
6Charles Garland0000000001
9Marco Buricca1010000000
10Mason Edwards1000000000
13Jacob Rozek0000000000
15Devin Edwards3121000002
16Joseph Seall1000010000
17Daniel Wayne2020000000
19Daniel Colon0100000000
21Andrew Moore1000010000
25Ty Baron1000010000
27Braydon Weiner3000000000
36Camilo Castellon4011010001
Noah G3020001000
Matthew Sequera3010010000

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
9Marco Buricca2411010
15Devin Edwards1132420L
25Ty Baron3531020

Every out is fueled by our community.