Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2025–26Boca Raton, FL

vs Katz Yeshiva

Feb 24, 2026 · 20101 Lyons Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33434

W 13–3Final
HomeGame

Line score

Feb 24, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH23233––1373
Katz Yeshiva10200––363

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Jace Schlacter2110000100
2Jayden Arias1200000002
6Charles Garland2210000000
9Marco Buricca1011100000
10Mason Edwards3001010001
13Jacob Rozek0000100000
15Devin Edwards0100000000
16Joseph Seall1100010001
17Daniel Wayne2112001000
19Daniel Colon0100100000
21Andrew Moore1000000000
27Braydon Weiner1000100000
36Camilo Castellon2011010001
Noah G1101100000
Maddon Segall2110000002
Matthew Sequera2111001000

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
10Mason Edwards4631070W
25Ty Baron1000030

Every out is fueled by our community.