Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballSpring 2025–26Boca Raton, FL

@ Royal Palm Beach

Feb 19, 2026

L 6–7Final
AwayGame

Line score

Feb 19, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH0130002643
Royal Palm Beach2100202763

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Jace Schlacter3021010000
2Jayden Arias3011010000
6Charles Garland2210110003
8Mason Goldgewicht2000000000
10Mason Edwards3110020100
15Devin Edwards4110000000
16Joseph Seall1200300000
27Braydon Weiner3001010000
36Camilo Castellon3000010000
Noah G1000010000

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
8Mason Goldgewicht4352550
10Mason Edwards2.2421000L
36Camilo Castellon0000000

Every out is fueled by our community.