Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballFall 2026–27Boca Raton, FL

vs American Heritage

Oct 30, 2026 · 20101 Lyons Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33434

L 3–12Final
HomeGame

Line score

Oct 30, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH000003–343
American Heritage110145–12140

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Maddon Segall2000110000
02Sean Mclaughlin0000300000
2Noah Glaudin2010000000
7Ryan Cerullo1000100000
9Michael Baamonde2000010000
10Daniel Wayne1000100000
12Matthew Sequera2000000000
13Jacob Rozek2000010000
14Marco Buricca2000010000
16Trevin Waite0100100000
17Zanel Rosario2001110000
18Hunter Revien1110000000
20Bodhe Williams3010010000
27Brandon Weiner2110010000

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
02Sean Mclaughlin3.0522220
14Marco Buricca2.0651120L
2Noah Glaudin0.0244100
20Bodhe Williams1.0110010

Every out is fueled by our community.