Skip to content
OH BASEBALL
OH Lions BaseballFall 2026–27Boca Raton, FL

vs King's Academy

Oct 15, 2026 · 20101 Lyons Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33434

L 3–11Final
HomeGame

Line score

Oct 15, 2026

Team1234567RHE
OH100020–313
King's Academy024131–11111

Box score

OH Lions

Batting

#BatterABRHRBIBBSO2B3BHRSB
1Maddon Segall3000010000
2Noah Glaudin3000010000
02Sean Mclaughlin2011011000
4Jacob Tully1000010000
5Lucas Medina1100000000
6Eric Araujo1000010000
7Ryan Cerullo1001010000
9Michael Baamonde0000000000
10Daniel Wayne2100010000
13Jacob Rozek1100110000
14Marco Buricca2000010000
15Mason Edwards1000100000
18Hunter Revien1001100000

Pitching

#PitcherIPHRERBBSOHRDec
02Sean Mclaughlin2.2765210L
14Marco Buricca2.0241220
9Michael Baamonde1.1211100

Every out is fueled by our community.